CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Nueve equipos clasificados para la siguiente ronda
GRUPO A
EQUIPO | PJ | G | P | PF | PC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Monaco | 11 | 11 | 0 | 947 | 715 |
2 | Ewe Baskets Oldenburg | 11 | 7 | 4 | 953 | 899 |
3 | UCAM Murcia | 11 | 7 | 4 | 893 | 873 |
4 | Pinar Karsiyaka | 11 | 7 | 4 | 948 | 937 |
5 | Dinamo Sassari | 11 | 4 | 7 | 861 | 910 |
6 | Hapoel Holon | 11 | 3 | 8 | 889 | 956 |
7 | Juventus Utena | 11 | 3 | 8 | 884 | 970 |
8 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 11 | 2 | 9 | 798 | 913 |
.
GRUPO B
EQUIPO | PJ | G | P | PF | PC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iberostar Tenerife | 11 | 9 | 2 | 897 | 713 |
2 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | 11 | 9 | 2 | 911 | 790 |
3 | Neptunas Klaipeda | 11 | 6 | 5 | 928 | 880 |
4 | Elan Chalon | 11 | 5 | 6 | 815 | 819 |
5 | Ventspils | 11 | 5 | 6 | 805 | 834 |
6 | PAOK Salónica BC | 11 | 5 | 6 | 811 | 848 |
7 | Gaziantep | 11 | 3 | 8 | 803 | 944 |
8 | Orlandina Basket | 11 | 2 | 9 | 696 | 838 |
.
PARTIDOS POR DISPUTARSE EN EL GRUPO B
Jornada 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Neptunas Klaipeda | Orlandina Basket | – |
Elan Chalon | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | – |
Ventspils | Gaziantep | – |
Iberostar Tenerife | PAOK Salónica BC | Día 24 |
.
Jornada 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Orlandina Basket | Ventspils | – |
Gaziantep | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | – |
PAOK Salónica BC | Neptunas Klaipeda | – |
Iberostar Tenerife | Elan Chalon | Día 31 |
.
Jornada 14 | 06.02.2018 | |
---|---|---|
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg | Orlandina Basket | – |
Elan Chalon | Gaziantep | – |
Neptunas Klaipeda | Iberostar Tenerife | – |
Ventspils | PAOK Salónica BC | – |
GRUPO C
EQUIPO | PJ | G | P | PF | PC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banvit BK Bandima | 10 | 7 | 3 | 782 | 741 |
2 | Movistar Estudiantes | 10 | 6 | 4 | 808 | 778 |
3 | AEK Atenas | 11 | 6 | 5 | 899 | 870 |
4 | BC Bayreuth | 10 | 6 | 4 | 823 | 795 |
5 | Umana Reyer Venezia | 10 | 6 | 4 | 822 | 823 |
6 | SIG Strasbourg | 10 | 5 | 5 | 767 | 757 |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 4 | 6 | 743 | 794 |
8 | Rosa Radom | 11 | 1 | 10 | 812 | 898 |
.
GRUPO D
EQUIPO | PJ | G | P | PF | PC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas JK | 11 | 8 | 3 | 876 | 813 |
2 | Nanterre | 10 | 7 | 3 | 841 | 775 |
3 | CEZ Nymburk | 11 | 7 | 4 | 908 | 880 |
4 | Sidigas Avellino | 10 | 5 | 5 | 762 | 738 |
5 | Oostende | 10 | 4 | 6 | 691 | 747 |
6 | Aris de Salónica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 674 | 742 |
7 | Telekom Baskets Bonn | 10 | 3 | 7 | 755 | 774 |
8 | Stelmet Zielona Gora | 10 | 3 | 7 | 758 | 796 |