Ya es séptimo, con 8-7 y cuatro consecutivas
Resultados Jornada 15(22/12/2010)
Resultado | Fecha | Hora | |
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO – FORD BURGOS | 78-99 | 22/12/2010 | 21:00 |
GIRONA FC – CLLEIDA BASQUETBOL | *-* | 23/12/2010 | 21:00 |
BLU:SENS MONBÚS – UNION BALONCESTO LA PALMA | 83-53 | 22/12/2010 | 21:00 |
LOBE HUESCA – C.B. TARRAGONA 2017 | 74-84 | 22/12/2010 | 21:00 |
CACERES 2016 BASKET – BALONCESTO LEON | 82-70 | 22/12/2010 | 21:00 |
GRUPO IRUÑA NAVARRA – CB MURCIA | 73-77 | 22/12/2010 | 20:30 |
FUNDACION ADEPAL ALCAZAR – INSTITUTO OFTALMOLOGICO CLINICAS RINCON | 68-72 | 22/12/2010 | 20:45 |
ISLA DE TENERIFE CANARIAS – PALENCIA BALONCESTO | 84-66 | 22/12/2010 | 21:00 |
LECHE RÍO BREOGAN – AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE | 62-58 | 22/12/2010 | 20:45 |
Clasificación Jornada
P.J | P.G | P.P | P.F | P.C | PTO | R. | ||
1 | BLU:SENS MONBÚS | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1177 | 952 | 29 | +1 |
2 | CB MURCIA | 15 | 12 | 3 | 1188 | 1065 | 27 | +3 |
3 | FORD BURGOS | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1150 | 1084 | 25 | +1 |
4 | BALONCESTO LEON | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1160 | 1128 | 25 | -1 |
5 | CACERES 2016 BASKET | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1129 | 1116 | 25 | +1 |
6 | GRUPO IRUÑA NAVARRA | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1082 | 1061 | 24 | -1 |
7 | ISLA DE TENERIFE CANARIAS | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1187 | 1218 | 23 | +4 |
8 | CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1073 | 1143 | 22 | -2 |
9 | GIRONA FC | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1134 | 1091 | 21 | +2 |
10 | UNION BALONCESTO LA PALMA | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1165 | 1147 | 21 | -6 |
11 | LECHE RÍO BREOGAN | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1097 | 1104 | 21 | +2 |
12 | FUNDACION ADEPAL ALCAZAR | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1077 | 1125 | 21 | -2 |
13 | CLINICAS RINCON | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1106 | 1158 | 21 | +1 |
14 | LLEIDA BASQUETBOL | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1046 | 1072 | 20 | +1 |
15 | C.B. TARRAGONA 2017 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1120 | 1196 | 20 | +2 |
16 | LOBE HUESCA | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1227 | 1313 | 20 | -4 |
17 | PALENCIA BALONCESTO | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1090 | 1170 | 19 | -1 |
18 | AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE | 15 | 2 | 13 | 1128 | 1193 | 17 | -5 |
Próxima Jornada 16 29/12/2010
Resultado | Fecha | Hora | |
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO – AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE | *-* | 29/12/2010 | 21:00 |
PALENCIA BALONCESTO – LECHE RÍO BREOGAN | *-* | 29/12/2010 | 20:30 |
CLINICAS RINCON – ISLA DE TENERIFE CANARIAS | *-* | 30/12/2010 | 20:30 |
CB MURCIA – FUNDACION ADEPAL ALCAZAR | *-* | 29/12/2010 | 21:00 |
BALONCESTO LEON – GRUPO IRUÑA NAVARRA | *-* | 29/12/2010 | 20:45 |
C.B. TARRAGONA 2017 – CACERES 2016 BASKET | *-* | 29/12/2010 | 21:00 |
UNION BALONCESTO LA PALMA – LOBE HUESCA | *-* | 29/12/2010 | 21:00 |
LLEIDA BASQUETBOL – BLU:SENS MONBÚS | *-* | 29/12/2010 | 20:45 |
FORD BURGOS – GIRONA FC | *-* | 29/12/2010 | 21:00 |