Clasificación Adecco-Oro
Resultados Jornada 22(11/02/2011)
Resultado | Fecha | Hora | |
CB MURCIA – CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO | 77-73 | 11/02/2011 | 21:00 |
CLINICAS RINCON – BALONCESTO LEON | 83-81 | 11/02/2011 | 21:00 |
PALENCIA BALONCESTO – C.B. TARRAGONA 2017 | 89-83 | 11/02/2011 | 21:00 |
OURENSE – UNION BALONCESTO LA PALMA | 80-65 | 11/02/2011 | 21:00 |
LECHE RÍO BREOGAN –LLEIDA BASQUETBOL | 90-63 | 11/02/2011 | 20:45 |
ISLA DE TENERIFE CANARIAS – FORD BURGOS | 68-69 | 11/02/2011 | 21:00 |
FUNDACION ADEPAL ALCAZAR – GIRONA FC | 73-91 | 11/02/2011 | 20:45 |
GRUPO IRUÑA NAVARRA – BLU:SENS MONBUS | 61-76 | 11/02/2011 | 20:30 |
CACERES 2016 BASKET – LOBE HUESCA | 91-88 | 11/02/2011 | 21:00 |
Clasificación Jornada
P.J | P.G | P.P | P.F | P.C | PTO | R. | ||
1 | BLU:SENS MONBUS | 22 | 19 | 3 | 1709 | 1429 | 41 | +2 |
2 | CB MURCIA | 22 | 19 | 3 | 1771 | 1532 | 41 | +10 |
3 | FORD BURGOS | 22 | 17 | 5 | 1712 | 1569 | 39 | +8 |
4 | CACERES 2016 BASKET | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1718 | 1683 | 37 | +1 |
5 | BALONCESTO LEON | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1713 | 1670 | 37 | -2 |
6 | ISLA DE TENERIFE CANARIAS | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1741 | 1788 | 33 | -2 |
7 | CE CIUTAT I PROVINCIA DE LLEIDA | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1684 | 1724 | 33 | -1 |
8 | GIRONA FC | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1730 | 1683 | 33 | +2 |
9 | CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1604 | 1683 | 33 | -1 |
10 | GRUPO IRUÑA NAVARRA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1596 | 1614 | 32 | -4 |
11 | LECHE RÍO BREOGAN | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1630 | 1603 | 31 | +1 |
12 | CLINICAS RINCON | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1622 | 1681 | 31 | +1 |
13 | UNION BALONCESTO LA PALMA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1719 | 1700 | 31 | -1 |
14 | PALENCIA BALONCESTO | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1616 | 1701 | 29 | +2 |
15 | FUNDACION ADEPAL ALCAZAR | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1568 | 1678 | 29 | -4 |
16 | C.B. TARRAGONA 2017 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1685 | 1798 | 29 | -1 |
17 | LOBE HUESCA | 22 | 6 | 16 | 1790 | 1954 | 28 | -2 |
18 | AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE | 22 | 4 | 18 | 1634 | 1752 | 26 | +1 |
Próxima Jornada 23 16/02/2011
Resultado | Fecha | Hora | |
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO – CACERES 2016 BASKET | *-* | 16/02/2011 | 21:00 |
LOBE HUESCA – GRUPO IRUÑA NAVARRA | *-* | 16/02/2011 | 21:00 |
BLU:SENS MONBUS – FUNDACION ADEPAL ALCAZAR | *-* | 16/02/2011 | 21:00 |
GIRONA FC – ISLA DE TENERIFE CANARIAS | *-* | 16/02/2011 | 18:30 |
FORD BURGOS – LECHE RÍO BREOGAN | *-* | 16/02/2011 | 21:00 |
CLLEIDA BASQUETBOL – AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE | *-* | 16/02/2011 | 19:00 |
UNION BALONCESTO LA PALMA – PALENCIA BALONCESTO | *-* | 16/02/2011 | 21:00 |
C.B. TARRAGONA 2017 – CLINICAS RINCON | *-* | 16/02/2011 | 20:30 |
BALONCESTO LEON – CB MURCIA | *-* | 16/02/2011 | 20:45 |