Así queda la Liga EBA
Resultados Jornada 20(13/02/2011)
Resultado | Fecha | Hora | |
EUROCOLEGIO CASVI – ALCOBENDAS | 57-71 | 12/02/2011 | 19:00 |
FERRETERIA SAN ISIDRO – FUENLABRADA – GETAFE | 64-71 | 12/02/2011 | 20:00 |
REALE CIUDAD REAL – REAL CANOE N.C. | 67-71 | 12/02/2011 | 19:15 |
ALBACETE BALONCESTO CINCO – ARIDANE | 81-90 | 12/02/2011 | 20:00 |
TENERIFE BALONCESTO – REAL MADRID | 73-59 | 13/02/2011 | 12:00 |
DOMINICAS LA PALMA – ASEFA ESTUDIANTES | 82-78 | 12/02/2011 | 18:30 |
GRAN CANARIA – ESPACIO TORRELODONES | 70-60 | 16/12/2010 | 20:15 |
SERANCO-POLIGONO – BALONCESTO TORREJON | 71-81 | 12/02/2011 | 19:00 |
Clasificación Jornada
P.J | P.G | P.P | P.F | P.C | PTO | R. | ||
1 | REALE CIUDAD REAL | 20 | 16 | 4 | 1625 | 1469 | 36 | -1 |
2 | TENERIFE BALONCESTO | 20 | 15 | 5 | 1604 | 1440 | 35 | +4 |
3 | REAL MADRID | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1393 | 1277 | 33 | -1 |
4 | BALONCESTO TORREJON | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1615 | 1458 | 33 | +1 |
5 | SERANCO-TOSHIBA-POLIGONO | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1437 | 1431 | 32 | -3 |
6 | REAL CANOE N.C. | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1464 | 1404 | 32 | +2 |
7 | DOMINICAS LA PALMA | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1514 | 1519 | 31 | +1 |
8 | EUROCONSULT ALCOBENDAS | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1631 | 1646 | 30 | +2 |
9 | CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1649 | 1628 | 30 | +1 |
10 | EUROCOLEGIO CASVI | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1305 | 1322 | 30 | -1 |
11 | ESPACIO TORRELODONES | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1426 | 1434 | 29 | -1 |
12 | ASEFA ESTUDIANTES | 20 | 7 | 13 | 1503 | 1542 | 27 | -1 |
13 | ALBACETE BALONCESTO CINCO | 20 | 7 | 13 | 1497 | 1555 | 27 | -2 |
14 | GRAN CANARIA | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1222 | 1365 | 25 | +1 |
15 | FUENLABRADA – GETAFE | 19 | 5 | 14 | 1410 | 1617 | 24 | +1 |
16 | FERRETERIA SAN ISIDRO | 20 | 3 | 17 | 1325 | 1513 | 23 | -2 |
Próxima Jornada 21 20/02/2011
Resultado | Fecha | Hora | |
ALCOBENDAS – SERANCO-TOSHIBA-POLIGONO | *-* | 19/02/2011 | 20:15 |
BALONCESTO TORREJON – GRAN CANARIA | *-* | 19/02/2011 | 19:30 |
TORRELODONES – DOMINICAS SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA | *-* | 19/02/2011 | 19:30 |
ASEFA ESTUDIANTES – TENERIFE BALONCESTO | *-* | 20/02/2011 | 12:15 |
REAL MADRID – ALBACETE BALONCESTO CINCO | *-* | 19/02/2011 | 20:00 |
CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE – REALE CIUDAD REAL | *-* | 19/02/2011 | 19:00 |
REAL CANOE N.C. – FERRETERIA SAN ISIDRO | *-* | 19/02/2011 | 19:30 |
FUENLABRADA – GETAFE – EUROCOLEGIO CASVI | *-* | 20/02/2011 | 19:00 |