FÚTBOL
------
LIGA 1/2/3. 4ª jornada
----------------------
Las Palmas - Nàstic 20:00 (7)
Mallorca - Cádiz 21:00 (7)
Osasuna - Almería 16:00 (8)
Málaga - Tenerife 18:00 (8)
Oviedo - Zaragoza 18:00 (8)
Reus - Albacete 12:00 (9)
Numancia - Elche 16:00 (9)
Extremadura - Granada 18:00 (9)
Córdoba - Alcorcón 20:00 (9)
Deportivo - Sporting 20:45 (9)
Rayo Majadahonda - Lugo 20:00 (10)
LIGA IBERDROLA FEMENINA. 1ª jornada
-----------------------------------
Málaga - At. Madrid Femenino 16:00 (8)
Espanyol - Betis 19:00 (8)
Sevilla - Fundación Albacete 11:00 (9)
Madrid CFF - Sporting Huelva 11:00 (9)
Athletic Club - Barcelona 12:00 (9)
Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa - Real Sociedad 12:00 (9)
Levante - Rayo Vallecano 12:00 (9)
EDF Logroño - Valencia 21:30 (9)
SEGUNDA B. 3ª jornada
---------------------
. Grupo I
Navalcarnero - Pontevedra 18:00 (8)
Ponferradina - Guijuelo 20:00 (8)
Cultural Leonesa - Las Palmas Atlético 11:00 (9)
Valladolid B - Rápido de Bouzas 11:30 (9)
Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético de Madrid B 12:00 (9)
Fuenlabrada - Deportivo Fabril 12:00 (9)
Unión Adarve - Real Madrid-Castilla 12:00 (9)
Celta B - San Sebastián de los Reyes 12:00 (9)
Internacional de Madrid - Coruxo 12:00 (9)
Burgos - Salmantino 18:00 (9)
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPIO XII 3ª jornada
--------------------------------------
Unión Viera - San Fernando 21.00 (6)
Ibarra - Tenerife B 21.00 (7)
Las Palmas C - Santa Úrsula 16.00 (8)
San Mateo - Mensajero 16.00 (8)
Atlético Tacoronte - Marino 12.00 (9)
Atlético Unión Güímar - Las Zocas 12.00 (9)
Tenisca - Santa Brígida 12.00 (9)
Lanzarote - Unión Puerto 12.00 (9)
El Cotillo - Unión Sur Yaiza 12.00 (9)
Buzanada - Tamaraceite 12.30 (9)
LIGA GUERRERAS IBERDROLA. 1ª jornada
------------------------------------
CB Morvedre - Hotel Gran Bilbao Prosetecnisa Zuazo 21:00 (7)
BMC Liberbank Gijón - Helvetia Alcobendas 17:30 (8)
BM Castellón - Elche Mustang 18:30 (8)
Aula Alimentos de Valladolid - Godoy Maceira Porriño 19:00 (8)
Rocasa Gran Canaria - KH-7 Granollers 19:30 (8)
Mecalia Atlético Guardés - CH Canyamelar Valencia 20:00 (8)